Kooperierende Schulen

  • Akademisches Gymnasium, 1010 Wien

  • GRG1 Stubenbastei, 1010 Wien

  • h12 BORG für Musik und Kunst, 1010 Wien

  • Lise Meitner Realgymnasium, 1010 Wien

  • Neue Mittelschule Renngasse, 1010 Wien

  • ORG Hegelgasse 14, 1010 Wien

  • Schauspielschule Krauss, 1010

  • Schottengymnasium Wien, 1010 Wien

  • Vienna Business School Akademiestraße, 1010 Wien

  • BRG2 Vereinsgasse, 1020 Wien

  • GRG 2 Zirkusgasse, 1020 Wien

  • Lauder Chabad Campus, 1020

  • Oberstufen Realgymnasium der Wiener Sängerknaben, 1020 Wien

  • Siegmund Freud-Gymnasium, 1020 Wien

  • Sperlgymnasium, 1020 Wien

  • Vienna Business School Augarten, 1020 Wien

  • Zwi Perez Chajes Schule d israelitischen Kultusgemeinde Wien, 1020 Wien

  • BORG 3 Landstraße, 1030 Wien

  • BRG3 Radetzkystraße, 1030

  • GRG 3 Kundmanngasse, 1030 Wien

  • HIB3 Boerhaavegasse, 1030 Wien

  • pORG Komenský, 1030 Wien

  • Sacré-Coeur Wien, 1030 Wien

  • Schulzentrum Ungargasse, 1030 Wien

  • BRG 4 Waltergasse, 1040

  • Theresianum, 1040 Wien

  • Wiedner Gymnasium/Sir Karl Popper Schule, 1040 Wien

  • BRG 5 Haydngymnasium, 1050

  • BS für Verwaltungsberufe, 1050 Wien

  • HAK Margareten - Schulen des bfi, 1050

  • HTL Spengergasse, 1050

  • Rainergymnasium, 1050 Wien

  • AHS Rahlgasse, 1060 Wien

  • Amerlinggymnasium, 1060 Wien

  • BRG6 Marchettigasse, 1060 Wien

  • BS Mollardgasse/Elektro- und Veranst.technik, 1060 Wien

  • BS Mollardgasse/Informationstechnik, 1060 Wien

  • BS Mollardgasse/Metall, Glasbau, techn. Zeichner, 1060 Wien

  • BS Mollardgasse/Sanitär-, Heizung-, Klimatechnik, 1060 Wien

  • PNM S St. Marien, 1060 Wien

  • WMS Loquaiplatz, 1060 Wien

  • Bildungszentrum Kenyongasse Mater Salvatoris, 1070 Wien

  • GRG7 Kandlgasse, 1070 Wien

  • Maturaschule Dr. Roland, 1070 Wien

  • Musikgymnasium, 1070 Wien

  • BRG 8 Albertgasse, 1080 Wien

  • Piaristengymnasium, 1080 Wien

  • RG/WRG Feldgasse 6-8, 1080

  • Vienna Business School, Hamerlingplatz, 1080 Wien

  • Vienna Business School, Schönborngasse, 1080 Wien

  • Bundesgymnasium Wasagasse, 1090

  • Erich Fried Gymnasium, 1090

  • HLMW9 Michelbeuern, 1090

  • KMSi Glasergasse, 1090

  • Lycee Francais, 1090

  • BG und BRG Ettenreichgasse, 1100

  • BRG 10 Pichelmayergasse, 1100 Wien

  • GRG 10 Laaerberg, 1100 Wien

  • Neulandschule Laaerberg, 1100 Wien

  • Evangelisches Gymnasium, 1110 Wien

  • G11 Geringergasse, 1110 Wien

  • GRG 11 Gottschalkgasse, 1110 Wien

  • KMS Hasleitengasse, 1110 Wien

  • BG/BRG 12 Rosasgasse, 1120 Wien

  • GRG 12 Erlgasse, 1120 Wien

  • IBC Hetzendorf, 1120

  • Modeschule Hetzendorf, 1120 Wien

  • NMS Singrienergasse, 1120 Wien

  • BRG 13 Fichtnergasse, 1130 Wien

  • GRG 13 Wenzgasse, 1130 Wien

  • HLTW13, 1130

  • pGRg 13 Schloßberggasse, 1130 Wien

  • BG BRG 14 Goethegymnasium, 1140 Wien

  • BRG 14 Linzerstraße, 1140 Wien

  • Höhere Graphische Bundes-Lehr- und Versuchsanstalt, 1140 Wien

  • w@lz Wiener Lernzentrum, 1140 Wien

  • Berufsschule CCG, 1150

  • Berufsschule für Handel und Reisen, 1150 Wien

  • BRGORG15 Henriettenplatz, 1150 Wien

  • Fachschule für Mode der Stadt Wien, 1150

  • IRGW, 1150

  • Schulzentrum Friesgasse, 1150

  • BRG 16 Schuhmeierplatz, 1160

  • GRG 16 Maroltingergasse, 1160 Wien

  • Herbststrasse, 1160

  • HTL Ottakring, 1160

  • KMS Grundsteingasse, 1160

  • Neue Mittelschule Kopp 1, 1160

  • Bundesschulen Kalvarienberg, 1170 Wien

  • College 17, 1170 Wien

  • GRG 17 Hernalser Gymnasium, 1170 Wien

  • GRG 17 Parhamerplatz, 1170 Wien

  • HBLVA17 für chemische Industrie, 1170 Wien

  • KMS Geblergasse, 1170 Wien

  • Albertus Magnus Gymnasium, 1180 Wien

  • BG 18 Klostergasse, 1180 Wien

  • BRG 18 Schopenhauerstraße, 1180 Wien

  • GWIKU 18, 1180 Wien

  • Rudolf Steiner-Schule Pötzleinsdorf, 1180 Wien

  • BG BRG Billrothstraße 26, 1190

  • BR BRG Billroth 73, 1190

  • BRG Krottenbachstraße, 1190

  • G 19 Gymnasiumstraße, 1190 Wien

  • HLW 19, 1190 Wien

  • Modul, 1190 Wien

  • Neulandschule Grinzing, 1190 Wien

  • PGRG Hofzeile, 1190

  • Bertha von Suttner Schulschiff, 1210

  • BR/BRG/BORG Ella Lingens Gym. Gerasd.str., 1210

  • BRG 21 Franklinstraße 26, 1210

  • De La Salle Schule AHS, 1210

  • GRG 21 Franklinstraße 21, 1210 Wien

  • GRG 21 Ödenburgerstraße, 1210 Wien

  • VBS HAK/HAS Floridsdorf, 1210

  • AHS Heustadelgasse, 1220

  • Bernoulligymnasium, 1220

  • BG und BRG 22 Theodor-Kramer-Straße, 1220

  • BHAK/BHAS, business acadamy donaustadt, 1220 Wien

  • BRG 22 Polgargymnasium, 1220 Wien

  • ERG Donaustadt, 1220 Wien

  • Hertha Firnberg Schulen, 1220 Wien

  • htl donaustadt, 1220

  • AKG Antonkriegergasse RG/ORG/WMS, 1230

  • GRG 23 Alterlaa, 1230 Wien

  • GRG Draschestraße, 1230 Wien

  • Kollegium Kalksburg, 1230 Wien

  • Rudolf Steiner Gymnasium, 1230 Wien

  • Sta. Christiana, 1230 Wien

  • Sta. Ursula, 1230 Wien

  • BG u. BRG Stockerau, 2000 Stockerau

  • BORG Mistelbach, 2130

  • Konrad Lorenz Gymnasium Gänserndorf, 2230 Gänserndorf

  • BG/BRG Schwechat, 2320

  • BG Bachgasse Mödling, 2340 Mödling

  • Höhere Lehranstalt für Produktmanagement und Präsentation, 2340 Mödling

  • HTL Mödling, 2340 Mödling

  • BG BRG Purkersdorf, 3002 Purkersdorf

  • Wienerwaldgymnasium, 3013 Tullnerbach

  • Stiftsgymnasium Seitenstetten, 3353 Seitenstetten

  • Gymnasium St. Ursula - Salzburg, 5060 Salzburg

  • BORG Innsbruck, 6020 Innsbruck

  • Meinhardinum Stams, 6422

  • HTBLuVA Pinkafeld, 7423 Pinkafeld

  • HTBLVA Ortweinschule, 8010 Graz

  • BORG Dreierschützengasse, 8020 Graz

  • BG/BRG Leibnitz, 8430 Leibnitz

  • HAK 1, 9020 Klagenfurt

  • Ingeborg-Bachmann-Gymnasium, 9020